LEAGUE STATS - Spring 2017 Season Share with  Share with Facebook Share with Twitter Share with email



ChampionsVenues

Champion's Tournament Event 5/7/2017
Play at any location during the qualifying period 1/30/2017 thru 4/23/2017 then play to win your share of cash and prizes
The more you PLAY the more CHIPS you earn for the Champion's Tournament

  • Earn 1,000 chips for every First Place Finish
  • Earn 500 chips for every Second Place Finish
  • Earn 250 chips for every Third Place Finish
  • Earn 1,000 additional Loyalty Bonus Chips just for playing 36 games during the qualifying period
  • Earn additional Bonus Chips during special offer announcements
  • Earn a total maximum of 25,000 tournament chips
First NameLast Name1st2nd3rdGamesChipsLoyaltyBonusTotal Chips
Connie Holder 11121371202501000021250
Tony Jennings 1551084200001000021000
Terry Jaglarski 144875180001000019000
Glenn Brower 127994177501000018750
Mike Peace 11976917250100050018750
Mi Herbert 118774167501000017750
Natalie Faulk 1061398162501000017250
Jim Irvin 9897015250100050016750
Lisa Canonica 871481150001000016000
Jim Campbell 951283145001000015500
Debi Barker 871181142501000015250
Michael Gross 710650135001000014500
Janet Hart 112641135001000014500
Erica Westmoreland 851252135001000014500
Omar Perez 97344132501000014250
Sue Cross 102747127501000013750
Renee Rose 78698125001000013500
Frank Black 68944122501000013250
Thomas McDonald 69750122501000013250
Ben Moradi 79251120001000013000
Sue Depetro 411951117501000012750
Harold Herbert 6103101117501000012750
Tracy Holland 59336102501000011250
Chuck Moses 57742102501000011250
John Small 58935112500011250
Andrea Nachwalter 48843100001000011000
Rey "River Rat" Magayon 6473797501000010750
Matt Winchell 6398097501000010750
Margie Jones 29125995001000010500
Elliott Nachwalter 6464295001000010500
Bill Naugle 5653792501000010250
Robert Roth 4684290001000010000
DJ Johnson 467458750100009750
Marcella Hawthorne 661349250009250
Donald James 377378250100009250
David Polashenski 473418250100009250
Gary Torres 721378250100009250
BRO 731288750008750
Duke Breuer 551527750100008750
Jeff Burnham 643308750008750
Bill Carroll 543407750100008750
Nas Ghanant 295377750100008750
Jayne Moore 2610437500100008500
Daniel Hidalgo 721188250008250
Richard Jaglarski 604377000100008000
Susan Smith 371456750100007750
Nancy Baker 534337500007500
Joe Topacio 622297500007500
Mike Uzala 338516500100007500
Joe Caron 620257000007000
Gerry Place 524267000007000
Soheil Akrami 343635750100006750
Jil Bennett 531226750006750
Mike Brady 343485750100006750
Elly Davis 443236750006750
Jessica James 263385750100006750
Kyle Strader 355266750006750
Eric Bennett 506276500006500
Sandi Naugle 266356500006500
Rob Sheiner 362276500006500
David Farr 521326250006250
Rich Muncy 441306250006250
Darry Breeze 512306000006000
Christina Erdman 512116000006000
Terry King 336336000006000
Reed Russell 344176000006000
Larry Beasley 422245500005500
Jan Jacobson 242364500100005500
Peter Legner 342345500005500
Jerry Norred 326345500005500
Gus Baquerizo 421315250005250
Jeremiah Benavidez 413225250005250
Judy Rothnagel 341135250005250
John Theel 333275250005250
Saeed Zarei 333205250005250
Charlett MacDonald 500225000005000
Jack Moorehead 172295000005000
Marielle "No Fold" Calizo 251254750004750
Kathi Nugent 331254750004750
Sandy Potop 243354750004750
Ilona Mason 046443500100004500
Vern Price 234254500004500
Isaiah Haynes 401204250004250
Kilika Respicio 313184250004250
Lynn Carroll 312144000004000
Shawn Cross 312244000004000
Michael McIlroy 136224000004000
Barbara Silvers 320124000004000
Mark Legros 223103750003750
Brian Washington 223153750003750
Amy Wesner 215213750003750
Glenn Afflerbach 142153500003500
John Browning 230253500003500
Aaron Coppock 310103500003500
Franco Gonzales 310183500003500
Dan Hirschfield 23083500003500
Bryan King 142143500003500
Matt Pence 230163500003500
Tim Santay 150163500003500
Riis Sigley 214123500003500
          
123

 


Home   Locations   Prizes   Calendar   League Stats   Rules   About   Contact  
Copyright © 2012 Nevada Poker League