LEAGUE STATS - Spring 2017 Season Share with  Share with Facebook Share with Twitter Share with email



ChampionsVenues

Champion's Tournament Event 5/7/2017
Play at any location during the qualifying period 1/30/2017 thru 4/23/2017 then play to win your share of cash and prizes
The more you PLAY the more CHIPS you earn for the Champion's Tournament

  • Earn 1,000 chips for every First Place Finish
  • Earn 500 chips for every Second Place Finish
  • Earn 250 chips for every Third Place Finish
  • Earn 1,000 additional Loyalty Bonus Chips just for playing 36 games during the qualifying period
  • Earn additional Bonus Chips during special offer announcements
  • Earn a total maximum of 25,000 tournament chips
First NameLast Name1st2nd3rdGamesChipsLoyaltyBonusTotal Chips
Jim Campbell 18121612828000100050025000
Lisa Canonica 12182114326250100050025000
Natalie Faulk 181318175290001000100025000
Mi Herbert 161511117262501000025000
Harold Herbert 16158162255001000025000
Connie Holder 141817110272501000025000
Jim Irvin 161518131280001000150025000
Tony Jennings 22716132295001000025000
Mike Peace 2011811627500100050025000
Terry Jaglarski 1671211422500100050024000
Sue Cross 1741395222501000023250
Glenn Brower 13101311521250100050022750
Debi Barker 111118117210001000022000
Michael Gross 1114969202501000021250
Ben Moradi 1212774197501000020750
Sue Depetro 8161388192501000020250
Elliott Nachwalter 146873190001000020000
Erica Westmoreland 106187917500100050019000
Margie Jones 713159717250100050018750
Thomas McDonald 8131070170001000018000
Andrea Nachwalter 8101574167501000017750
Frank Black 7111376157501000016750
Matt Winchell 1159112157501000016750
DJ Johnson 7121072155001000016500
John Small 8101052155001000016500
Janet Hart 123758152501000016250
Mike Uzala 881382152501000016250
Chuck Moses 891057150001000016000
Omar Perez 108358147501000015750
Mark Legros 71084414000100050015500
Marcella Hawthorne 10714713750100050015250
Richard Jaglarski 104875140001000015000
Tracy Holland 612650135001000014500
Jerry Norred 96660135001000014500
Robert Roth 5101272130001000014000
Susan Smith 79678130001000014000
Sandi Naugle 78753127501000013750
Renee Rose 787110127501000013750
Duke Breuer 88267125001000013500
Jeff Burnham 86648125001000013500
Nas Ghanant 511869125001000013500
Nancy Baker 85751122501000013250
Jayne Moore 3101770122501000013250
Gus Baquerizo 79169117501000012750
Donald James 59860115001000012500
Rey "River Rat" Magayon 75846115001000012500
Daniel Hidalgo 104129122500012250
Bill Naugle 66958112501000012250
Gary Torres 85248110001000012000
Gerry Place 74742107501000011750
Soheil Akrami 65899105001000011500
Joe Topacio 75441105001000011500
Jessica James 49661100001000011000
Joe Caron 741449250100050010750
Terry King 6474797501000010750
John Theel 7344895001000010500
Darry Breeze 8134992501000010250
Elly Davis 4933892501000010250
Kyle Strader 4773992501000010250
Amy Wesner 459418750100050010250
BRO 751329750009750
Larry Beasley 643368750100009750
Jim Youlton 715408750100009750
Betsy Baquerizo 466708500100009500
David Polashenski 474498500100009500
Mike Brady 455617750100008750
Bill Carroll 543407750100008750
Jack Moorehead 294417500100008500
Isaiah Haynes 713308250008250
Jan Jacobson 373547250100008250
Eric Bennett 616308000008000
Valerie Lukas 356457000100008000
Kathi Nugent 444527000100008000
Jil Bennett 551327750007750
Corky Eden 543307750007750
Diane Brogan 418426500100007500
Christina Erdman 622177500007500
David Farr 522406500100007500
Peter Legner 354446500100007500
Marielle "No Fold" Calizo 461347250007250
Shawn Cross 433446250100007250
Rich Muncy 541327250007250
Sandy Potop 257566250100007250
Barbara Silvers 541257250007250
Albert Holzlohner 352366000100007000
Ilona Mason 176656000100007000
Judy Rothnagel 363226750006750
John Browning 430405500100006500
Dolores Hurst 434296500006500
Vern Price 346346500006500
Rob Sheiner 362276500006500
Jason Whaley 442216500006500
Glenn Afflerbach 353246250006250
Charlett MacDonald 601306250006250
Yvonne Washington 185336250006250
Shirley Burnham 424336000006000
Bryan King 192226000006000
Reed Russell 344176000006000
Riis Sigley 424246000006000
TJ Moore 423155750005750
          
123

 


Home   Locations   Prizes   Calendar   League Stats   Rules   About   Contact  
Copyright © 2012 Nevada Poker League